Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
2 okt 15:00 CSV '28 Zwolle 1 't Harde 1
2 okt 12:30 HTC 3 CSV '28 Zwolle 2
2 okt 13:00 Hatto Heim 6 CSV '28 Zwolle 3
2 okt 12:45 CSV '28 Zwolle JO19-1 Hattem JO19-1
2 okt 15:00 CSV '28 Zwolle JO19-2 Nunspeet JO19-2
2 okt 15:00 CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-1 HHC Hardenberg JO17-2
2 okt 12:45 CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-2 SVI JO17-3
2 okt 12:30 SVI JO17-4JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-3
2 okt 12:45 CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-4JM Epe JO17-3
2 okt 10:30 WVF JO17-4 CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-5JM
2 okt 12:30 FC Horst JO17-2 CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-6
2 okt 11:15 Go Ahead Kampen JO17-4 CSV '28 Zwolle JO17-7JM
2 okt 12:45 CSV '28 Zwolle JO16-1 Unicum JO16-1
2 okt 11:55 HHC Hardenberg JO15-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO15-1
2 okt 12:45 CSV '28 Zwolle JO15-2 Dos Kampen JO15-1JM
2 okt 13:00 Lemelerveld JO15-2 CSV '28 Zwolle JO15-3
2 okt 10:00 Swift '64 JO15-2 CSV '28 Zwolle JO15-4
2 okt 11:00 CSV '28 Zwolle JO14-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-1
2 okt 11:30 Rohda Raalte JO14-2 CSV '28 Zwolle JO14-2
2 okt 8:30 SVI JO14-2 CSV '28 Zwolle JO14-3JM
2 okt 11:00 CSV '28 Zwolle JO14-4 Lelystad '67 JO14-2
2 okt 11:00 CSV '28 Zwolle JO13-1 WSV JO13-1JM
2 okt 10:15 SV Zwolle JO13-1JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO13-2
2 okt 11:00 CSV '28 Zwolle JO13-3 Oene JO13-2JM
2 okt 11:45 Robur et Velocitas JO13-4JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO13-4
2 okt 11:45 Go Ahead Kampen JO12-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-1
2 okt 12:15 WVF JO12-3JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-3
2 okt 9:00 HTC JO12-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-4JM
2 okt 9:30 Dos Kampen JO12-3JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-5
2 okt 9:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-7 CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-6JM
2 okt 9:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO12-8JM Go Ahead Kampen JO12-4
2 okt 11:00 WVF JO11-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO11-1
2 okt 9:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO11-2 Swift '64 JO11-1
2 okt 10:00 KHC JO11-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO11-3JM
2 okt 8:40 ZAC JO11-3 CSV '28 Zwolle JO11-4
2 okt 9:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO11-5JM SV Nieuwleusen JO11-2JM
2 okt 9:00 Wilsum JO11-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO11-7JM
2 okt 9:30 Dos Kampen JO10-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-1
2 okt 9:30 WHC JO10-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-2
2 okt 9:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-3 SVI JO10-2
2 okt 9:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-4 Rohda Raalte JO10-2
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-5JM Unicum JO10-3
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-6 ZAC JO10-3
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-7 VSW JO10-1JM
2 okt 9:30 SJO JCHW JO10-2JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-8JM
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO10-9 's Heerenbroek JO10-1
2 okt 8:45 Lelystad '67 JO9-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-1
2 okt 9:00 HTC JO9-1JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-2
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-3JM ZAC JO9-2
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-4JM EZC '84 JO9-2
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-5 Hatto Heim JO9-3
2 okt 9:45 Nieuwleusen SV JO9-4JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-6JM
2 okt 10:00 SJO JCHW JO9-1JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO9-7
2 okt 14:30 WVF JO8-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO8-1
2 okt 8:45 IJVV JO8-1 CSV '28 Zwolle JO8-2
2 okt 12:10 Berkum JO8-5 CSV '28 Zwolle JO8-3JM
2 okt 8:30 CSV '28 Zwolle JO8-4 ZAC JO8-3
2 okt 9:00 OWIOS JO8-2JM CSV '28 Zwolle JO8-5JM
2 okt 9:00 sv Reaal Dronten JO8-2 CSV '28 Zwolle JO8-6JM
2 okt 12:45 CSV '28 Zwolle MO15-1 SV Zwolle MO15-1
2 okt 10:15 Berkum JO14-3 CSV '28 Zwolle MO14-1
2 okt 11:00 CSV '28 Zwolle MO13-1 Berkum MO13-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!